WPIAL AAA Section 1
Penn Trafford
February 26, 2005


Weight: 103


-Nico Cortese GCC-------------+
  (9)   26-  1   Bout:      1 |-Nico Cortese GCC-------------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |
                                        Bout:     57         |-Nico Cortese GCC-------------+
-Steve Heide LAT--------------+                              |            Dec 5-2           |
(10)   17- 14   Bout:      2 |-Steve Heide LAT--------------+                              |
-Will Hanna FRK---------------+           Dec 11-3                                          |
         (9)   15- 13                                                  Bout:    144         |-Adam Caldwell GS-------------
-Chris Bair PT----------------+                                                             |           Champion
(10)   20- 12   Bout:      3 |-Chris Bair PT----------------+                              |            Dec 3-1
-Brian Vogel HEMP-------------+           Fall 3:55          |                              |
         (11)    9- 15                  Bout:     58         |-Adam Caldwell GS-------------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |            Dec 5-1
         Bout:      4         |-Adam Caldwell GS-------------+
-Adam Caldwell GS-------------+
         (12)   26-  8
-Bye--------------------------+
         Bout:     85         |-Will Hanna FRK---------------+
-Will Hanna FRK---------------+                              |
                                        Bout:    113         |-Chris Bair PT----------------+
                               -Chris Bair PT----------------+            Dec 6-1           |
-Brian Vogel HEMP-------------+                                                             |
         Bout:     86         |-Brian Vogel HEMP-------------+         Bout:    143         |-Chris Bair PT----------------
-Bye--------------------------+                              |                              |           3rd Place
                                        Bout:    114         |-Steve Heide LAT--------------+            Dec 4-0
                               -Steve Heide LAT--------------+          T-Fall 2:24









                                                                                             - Place Winners -
                                                                                             1st Adam Caldwell GS                   (12)    28-  8
                                                                                             2nd Nico Cortese GCC                    (9)    27-  2
                                                                                             3rd Chris Bair PT                      (10)    23- 13
                                                                                             4th Steve Heide LAT                    (10)    19- 16




             

Weight: 112


-Rudy Chelednik GCC-----------+
(10)   21-  2   Bout:      5 |-Rudy Chelednik GCC-----------+
-Petie Steele GS--------------+          M-Dec 16-6          |
         (10)    7- 11                  Bout:     59         |-Rudy Chelednik GCC-----------+
-Brandon Maharaj IND----------+                              |           Fall 3:47          |
  (9)   14-  9   Bout:      6 |-Bill Lechner LAT-------------+                              |
-Bill Lechner LAT-------------+            Dec 3-0                                          |
         (10)   21-  9                                                 Bout:    148         |-Rudy Chelednik GCC-----------
-Brock Livorio PT-------------+                                                             |           Champion
  (9)   20- 13   Bout:      7 |-Brock Livorio PT-------------+                              |           Fall 3:05
-Joey Hawley NOR--------------+           Fall 1:29          |                              |
         (10)   17- 13                  Bout:     60         |-Brock Livorio PT-------------+
-Brandon Mason FRK------------+                              |            Dec 5-2
(12)   13- 15   Bout:      8 |-Josh Testa HEMP--------------+
-Josh Testa HEMP--------------+          M-Dec 13-2
         (11)   29-  4
-Petie Steele GS--------------+
         Bout:     87         |-Petie Steele GS--------------+
-Brandon Maharaj IND----------+           Fall 4:48          |
                                        Bout:    115         |-Josh Testa HEMP--------------+
                               -Josh Testa HEMP--------------+            Dec 5-2           |
-Joey Hawley NOR--------------+                                                             |
         Bout:     88         |-Joey Hawley NOR--------------+         Bout:    147         |-Josh Testa HEMP--------------
-Brandon Mason FRK------------+          M-Dec 14-0          |                              |           3rd Place
                                        Bout:    116         |-Bill Lechner LAT-------------+            Dec 4-1
                               -Bill Lechner LAT-------------+            Dec 1-0









                                                                                             - Place Winners -
                                                                                             1st Rudy Chelednik GCC                 (10)    24-  2
                                                                                             2nd Brock Livorio PT                    (9)    22- 14
                                                                                             3rd Josh Testa HEMP                    (11)    32-  5
                                                                                             4th Bill Lechner LAT                   (10)    23- 11




             

Weight: 119


-Luke Miller IND--------------+
(10)   24-  2   Bout:      9 |-Luke Miller IND--------------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |
                                        Bout:     61         |-Luke Miller IND--------------+
-Adam Poremba FRK-------------+                              |           Fall 3:25          |
(11)    7- 17   Bout:     10 |-Mark Alcorn HEMP-------------+                              |
-Mark Alcorn HEMP-------------+            Dec 5-1                                          |
         (11)   15- 14                                                 Bout:    152         |-Luke Miller IND--------------
-Jeff Bossart LAT-------------+                                                             |           Champion
(12)   20- 12   Bout:     11 |-Jeff Bossart LAT-------------+                              |            Dec 2-1
-Bye--------------------------+                              |                              |
                                        Bout:     62         |-Jared Jones PT---------------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |            Dec 2-0
         Bout:     12         |-Jared Jones PT---------------+
-Jared Jones PT---------------+
         (10)   23-  7
-Bye--------------------------+
         Bout:     89         |-Adam Poremba FRK-------------+
-Adam Poremba FRK-------------+                              |
                                        Bout:    117         |-Jeff Bossart LAT-------------+
                               -Jeff Bossart LAT-------------+           Fall 2:35          |
-Bye--------------------------+                                                             |
         Bout:     90         |-Bye--------------------------+         Bout:    151         |-Mark Alcorn HEMP-------------
-Bye--------------------------+                              |                              |           3rd Place
                                        Bout:    118         |-Mark Alcorn HEMP-------------+         Dflt INJ 2:07
                               -Mark Alcorn HEMP-------------+









                                                                                             - Place Winners -
                                                                                             1st Luke Miller IND                    (10)    26-  2
                                                                                             2nd Jared Jones PT                     (10)    24-  8
                                                                                             3rd Mark Alcorn HEMP                   (11)    17- 15
                                                                                             4th Jeff Bossart LAT                   (12)    21- 14




             

Weight: 125


-Adam Steele GS---------------+
(10)   28-  8   Bout:     13 |-Adam Steele GS---------------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |
                                        Bout:     63         |-Matt Butler HEMP-------------+
-Patrick Griffin IND----------+                              |            Dec 9-7           |
(11)   14-  9   Bout:     14 |-Matt Butler HEMP-------------+                              |
-Matt Butler HEMP-------------+           Fall 3:01                                         |
         (10)   20- 12                                                 Bout:    156         |-Zach Small LAT---------------
-Zach Small LAT---------------+                                                             |           Champion
(11)   16- 14   Bout:     15 |-Zach Small LAT---------------+                              |           M-Dec 9-0
-Ben Huha NOR-----------------+           Dec 11-1           |                              |
         (12)   11- 15                  Bout:     64         |-Zach Small LAT---------------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |            Dec 7-3
         Bout:     16         |-Nick Hetherington PT---------+
-Nick Hetherington PT---------+
         (11)   18- 12
-Bye--------------------------+
         Bout:     91         |-Patrick Griffin IND----------+
-Patrick Griffin IND----------+                              |
                                        Bout:    119         |-Nick Hetherington PT---------+
                               -Nick Hetherington PT---------+            Dec 8-3           |
-Ben Huha NOR-----------------+                                                             |
         Bout:     92         |-Ben Huha NOR-----------------+         Bout:    155         |-Nick Hetherington PT---------
-Bye--------------------------+                              |                              |           3rd Place
                                        Bout:    120         |-Adam Steele GS---------------+            Dec 9-4
                               -Adam Steele GS---------------+          M-Dec 10-2









                                                                                             - Place Winners -
                                                                                             1st Zach Small LAT                     (11)    19- 14
                                                                                             2nd Matt Butler HEMP                   (10)    22- 13
                                                                                             3rd Nick Hetherington PT               (11)    20- 13
                                                                                             4th Adam Steele GS                     (10)    29- 10




             

Weight: 130


-Dan Svec GS------------------+
(11)   25-  9   Bout:     17 |-Dan Svec GS------------------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |
                                        Bout:     65         |-Dan Svec GS------------------+
-Adam Heydorn LAT-------------+                              |           M-Dec 9-0          |
(10)   18- 14   Bout:     18 |-David Ulishney GCC-----------+                              |
-David Ulishney GCC-----------+            Dec 6-3                                          |
         (11)    9-  9                                                 Bout:    160         |-Dan Svec GS------------------
-Mike Nudo HEMP---------------+                                                             |           Champion
(11)   23- 13   Bout:     19 |-Mike Nudo HEMP---------------+                              |            Dec 7-6
-Gordy Moretton NOR-----------+           Fall 1:31          |                              |
         (11)    7- 16                  Bout:     66         |-Mitch Evans IND--------------+
-Ryan Gonder PT---------------+                              |            Dec 6-5
(10)    5-  4   Bout:     20 |-Mitch Evans IND--------------+
-Mitch Evans IND--------------+            Dec 6-4
         (12)   18-  5
-Bye--------------------------+
         Bout:     93         |-Adam Heydorn LAT-------------+
-Adam Heydorn LAT-------------+                              |
                                        Bout:    121         |-Mike Nudo HEMP---------------+
                               -Mike Nudo HEMP---------------+          M-Dec 11-1          |
-Gordy Moretton NOR-----------+                                                             |
         Bout:     94         |-Ryan Gonder PT---------------+         Bout:    159         |-Mike Nudo HEMP---------------
-Ryan Gonder PT---------------+            Dec 7-0           |                              |           3rd Place
                                        Bout:    122         |-David Ulishney GCC-----------+            Dec 3-2
                               -David Ulishney GCC-----------+            Dec 4-3









                                                                                             - Place Winners -
                                                                                             1st Dan Svec GS                        (11)    27-  9
                                                                                             2nd Mitch Evans IND                    (12)    20-  6
                                                                                             3rd Mike Nudo HEMP                     (11)    26- 14
                                                                                             4th David Ulishney GCC                 (11)    11- 11




             

Weight: 135


-Dennis Fix NOR---------------+
(10)   22-  5   Bout:     21 |-Dennis Fix NOR---------------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |
                                        Bout:     67         |-Dennis Fix NOR---------------+
-Shawn Short LAT--------------+                              |            Dec 7-3           |
(10)   10- 12   Bout:     22 |-Bob Bryan PT-----------------+                              |
-Bob Bryan PT-----------------+            Dec 8-2                                          |
         (11)   25- 11                                                 Bout:    164         |-Dennis Fix NOR---------------
-Mike Reinhart GS-------------+                                                             |           Champion
(10)   12- 15   Bout:     23 |-Mike Reinhart GS-------------+                              |            Dec 3-2
-Mike Santos IND--------------+          T-Fall 6:00         |                              |
         (10)   10- 12                  Bout:     68         |-Mike Reinhart GS-------------+
-Chris Lauver FRK-------------+                              |            Dec 3-1
(12)   10- 13   Bout:     24 |-Chad Falo HEMP---------------+
-Chad Falo HEMP---------------+          M-Dec 17-3
         (11)   19-  7
-Bye--------------------------+
         Bout:     95         |-Shawn Short LAT--------------+
-Shawn Short LAT--------------+                              |
                                        Bout:    123         |-Shawn Short LAT--------------+
                               -Chad Falo HEMP---------------+            Dec 1-0           |
-Mike Santos IND--------------+                                                             |
         Bout:     96         |-Mike Santos IND--------------+         Bout:    163         |-Bob Bryan PT-----------------
-Chris Lauver FRK-------------+            Dec 3-2           |                              |           3rd Place
                                        Bout:    124         |-Bob Bryan PT-----------------+           Fall :59
                               -Bob Bryan PT-----------------+          M-Dec 16-3









                                                                                             - Place Winners -
                                                                                             1st Dennis Fix NOR                     (10)    24-  5
                                                                                             2nd Mike Reinhart GS                   (10)    14- 16
                                                                                             3rd Bob Bryan PT                       (11)    28- 12
                                                                                             4th Shawn Short LAT                    (10)    11- 14




             

Weight: 140


-Tom Picarsic PT--------------+
(12)   32-  0   Bout:     25 |-Tom Picarsic PT--------------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |
                                        Bout:     69         |-Tom Picarsic PT--------------+
-Andy Kelley NOR--------------+                              |           Fall 1:33          |
(10)   10- 17   Bout:     26 |-Josh Davis GS----------------+                              |
-Josh Davis GS----------------+          T-Fall :39                                         |
         (10)   10- 15                                                 Bout:    168         |-Tom Picarsic PT--------------
-David Pienaar GCC------------+                                                             |           Champion
(12)   20-  6   Bout:     27 |-David Pienaar GCC------------+                              |            Dec 4-0
-Ben Ereditario HEMP----------+           Fall 2:56          |                              |
         (12)    8- 16                  Bout:     70         |-Kameron Zitelli LAT----------+
-Erik Holzman FRK-------------+                              |          M-Dec 15-7
(10)    4- 17   Bout:     28 |-Kameron Zitelli LAT----------+
-Kameron Zitelli LAT----------+           Fall 3:19
         (10)   28-  4
-Bye--------------------------+
         Bout:     97         |-Andy Kelley NOR--------------+
-Andy Kelley NOR--------------+                              |
                                        Bout:    125         |-David Pienaar GCC------------+
                               -David Pienaar GCC------------+           Fall 2:32          |
-Ben Ereditario HEMP----------+                                                             |
         Bout:     98         |-Ben Ereditario HEMP----------+         Bout:    167         |-David Pienaar GCC------------
-Erik Holzman FRK-------------+            Dec 5-1           |                              |           3rd Place
                                        Bout:    126         |-Josh Davis GS----------------+           Fall 1:49
                               -Josh Davis GS----------------+            Dec 5-2









                                                                                             - Place Winners -
                                                                                             1st Tom Picarsic PT                    (12)    34-  0
                                                                                             2nd Kameron Zitelli LAT                (10)    30-  5
                                                                                             3rd David Pienaar GCC                  (12)    23-  7
                                                                                             4th Josh Davis GS                      (10)    12- 17




             

Weight: 145


-Derek Jones PT---------------+
(12)   13-  3   Bout:     29 |-Derek Jones PT---------------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |
                                        Bout:     71         |-Derek Jones PT---------------+
-Buck Watkins HEMP------------+                              |           Fall :56           |
(12)   13- 19   Bout:     30 |-John McCormick GS------------+                              |
-John McCormick GS------------+          Dec OT 3-2                                         |
         (12)   11- 17                                                 Bout:    172         |-Ryan Goodman LAT-------------
-Mike Salopek NOR-------------+                                                             |           Champion
  (9)   14-  5   Bout:     31 |-Mike Salopek NOR-------------+                              |            Dec 3-2
-Rob Vasinko GCC--------------+           Fall 1:05          |                              |
         (10)    1-  3                  Bout:     72         |-Ryan Goodman LAT-------------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |            Dec 1-0
         Bout:     32         |-Ryan Goodman LAT-------------+
-Ryan Goodman LAT-------------+
         (10)   25-  6
-Bye--------------------------+
         Bout:     99         |-Buck Watkins HEMP------------+
-Buck Watkins HEMP------------+                              |
                                        Bout:    127         |-Mike Salopek NOR-------------+
                               -Mike Salopek NOR-------------+           Fall 2:55          |
-Rob Vasinko GCC--------------+                                                             |
         Bout:    100         |-Rob Vasinko GCC--------------+         Bout:    171         |-Mike Salopek NOR-------------
-Bye--------------------------+                              |                              |           3rd Place
                                        Bout:    128         |-John McCormick GS------------+           Fall 3:28
                               -John McCormick GS------------+           Fall 2:01









                                                                                             - Place Winners -
                                                                                             1st Ryan Goodman LAT                   (10)    27-  6
                                                                                             2nd Derek Jones PT                     (12)    14-  4
                                                                                             3rd Mike Salopek NOR                    (9)    17-  6
                                                                                             4th John McCormick GS                  (12)    13- 19




             

Weight: 152


-Donnie Jones GS--------------+
(12)   28-  1   Bout:     33 |-Donnie Jones GS--------------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |
                                        Bout:     73         |-Donnie Jones GS--------------+
-John Wasil HEMP--------------+                              |          M-Dec 14-6          |
(11)   12- 14   Bout:     34 |-Dan Matthews PT--------------+                              |
-Dan Matthews PT--------------+          M-Dec 13-0                                         |
         (10)   22- 12                                                 Bout:    176         |-Donnie Jones GS--------------
-Travis Uncapher GCC----------+                                                             |           Champion
(10)   24-  6   Bout:     35 |-Travis Uncapher GCC----------+                              |            Dec 7-2
-Glenn Repko LAT--------------+          T-Fall 16-0         |                              |
         (10)    6- 18                  Bout:     74         |-Travis Uncapher GCC----------+
-Alex Watta IND---------------+                              |            Dec 4-2
(11)    4-  7   Bout:     36 |-Joe Fox FRK------------------+
-Joe Fox FRK------------------+           Fall 2:54
         (10)   22-  8
-Bye--------------------------+
         Bout:    101         |-John Wasil HEMP--------------+
-John Wasil HEMP--------------+                              |
                                        Bout:    129         |-Joe Fox FRK------------------+
                               -Joe Fox FRK------------------+            Dec 8-2           |
-Glenn Repko LAT--------------+                                                             |
         Bout:    102         |-Alex Watta IND---------------+         Bout:    175         |-Joe Fox FRK------------------
-Alex Watta IND---------------+           Dec 10-4           |                              |           3rd Place
                                        Bout:    130         |-Dan Matthews PT--------------+            Dec 2-1
                               -Dan Matthews PT--------------+             Dflt









                                                                                             - Place Winners -
                                                                                             1st Donnie Jones GS                    (12)    30-  1
                                                                                             2nd Travis Uncapher GCC                (10)    26-  7
                                                                                             3rd Joe Fox FRK                        (10)    25-  9
                                                                                             4th Dan Matthews PT                    (10)    24- 14




             

Weight: 160


-Patrick Hutchinson GS--------+
(12)   30-  5   Bout:     37 |-Patrick Hutchinson GS--------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |
                                        Bout:     75         |-Patrick Hutchinson GS--------+
-David Hysong FRK-------------+                              |            Dec 6-1           |
(10)   10-  9   Bout:     38 |-David Hysong FRK-------------+                              |
-Justin Schiavone HEMP--------+            Dec 5-4                                          |
         (11)   24- 13                                                 Bout:    180         |-Patrick Hutchinson GS--------
-Craig Broadbent IND----------+                                                             |           Champion
(12)   17-  7   Bout:     39 |-Craig Broadbent IND----------+                              |            Dec 7-3
-Jeff Spedding GCC------------+           Fall :40           |                              |
         (12)    4- 15                  Bout:     76         |-Josh Matthews PT-------------+
-Steve Kiefer NOR-------------+                              |            Dec 3-1
(11)    5- 17   Bout:     40 |-Josh Matthews PT-------------+
-Josh Matthews PT-------------+           Fall 1:22
         (12)   23-  9
-Bye--------------------------+
         Bout:    103         |-Justin Schiavone HEMP--------+
-Justin Schiavone HEMP--------+                              |
                                        Bout:    131         |-Justin Schiavone HEMP--------+
                               -Craig Broadbent IND----------+          Dec OT 4-2          |
-Jeff Spedding GCC------------+                                                             |
         Bout:    104         |-Steve Kiefer NOR-------------+         Bout:    179         |-Justin Schiavone HEMP--------
-Steve Kiefer NOR-------------+           Fall 3:56          |                              |           3rd Place
                                        Bout:    132         |-David Hysong FRK-------------+            Dec 4-3
                               -David Hysong FRK-------------+          T-Fall 4:19









                                                                                             - Place Winners -
                                                                                             1st Patrick Hutchinson GS              (12)    32-  5
                                                                                             2nd Josh Matthews PT                   (12)    25- 10
                                                                                             3rd Justin Schiavone HEMP              (11)    26- 14
                                                                                             4th David Hysong FRK                   (10)    12- 11




             

Weight: 171


-A.J. Brentzel PT-------------+
(10)   30-  6   Bout:     41 |-A.J. Brentzel PT-------------+
-Mike Dangro HEMP-------------+           Fall 1:03          |
         (11)    0-  0                  Bout:     77         |-A.J. Brentzel PT-------------+
-Michael Greene GCC-----------+                              |          M-Dec 12-0          |
(11)    6- 10   Bout:     42 |-Billy Paull FRK--------------+                              |
-Billy Paull FRK--------------+            Dec 5-0                                          |
         (12)   22- 11                                                 Bout:    184         |-Daniel Thompson LAT----------
-Matt DeCecco GS--------------+                                                             |           Champion
(12)   22-  7   Bout:     43 |-Matt DeCecco GS--------------+                              |            Dec 3-0
-Brandon Lockard IND----------+           Fall :44           |                              |
         (12)    5- 18                  Bout:     78         |-Daniel Thompson LAT----------+
-Steve Salomon NOR------------+                              |           Fall 2:50
(11)    2-  5   Bout:     44 |-Daniel Thompson LAT----------+
-Daniel Thompson LAT----------+           Fall :37
         (12)   27-  3
-Mike Dangro HEMP-------------+
         Bout:    105         |-Michael Greene GCC-----------+
-Michael Greene GCC-----------+            Dec 3-1           |
                                        Bout:    133         |-Matt DeCecco GS--------------+
                               -Matt DeCecco GS--------------+           Fall 1:30          |
-Brandon Lockard IND----------+                                                             |
         Bout:    106         |-Steve Salomon NOR------------+         Bout:    183         |-Matt DeCecco GS--------------
-Steve Salomon NOR------------+           Fall 2:17          |                              |           3rd Place
                                        Bout:    134         |-Billy Paull FRK--------------+           Fall 1:40
                               -Billy Paull FRK--------------+           Fall 2:31









                                                                                             - Place Winners -
                                                                                             1st Daniel Thompson LAT                (12)    30-  3
                                                                                             2nd A.J. Brentzel PT                   (10)    32-  7
                                                                                             3rd Matt DeCecco GS                    (12)    25-  8
                                                                                             4th Billy Paull FRK                    (12)    24- 13




             

Weight: 189


-Andrew Haile GS--------------+
(12)   30-  2   Bout:     45 |-Andrew Haile GS--------------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |
                                        Bout:     79         |-Andrew Haile GS--------------+
-Tom Johnston HEMP------------+                              |           Fall 1:33          |
(12)   22- 14   Bout:     46 |-Tom Johnston HEMP------------+                              |
-Mike Ferlin LAT--------------+           M-Dec 8-0                                         |
         (11)   15- 10                                                 Bout:    188         |-Andrew Haile GS--------------
-Pat Lehr PT------------------+                                                             |           Champion
(12)   18- 12   Bout:     47 |-Pat Lehr PT------------------+                              |          M-Dec 12-2
-Erik Holcomb FRK-------------+            Dec 6-2           |                              |
         (10)    7-  8                  Bout:     80         |-Corey Vasbinder IND----------+
-Brad Rodgers NOR-------------+                              |           Fall 3:45
  (9)    6- 18   Bout:     48 |-Corey Vasbinder IND----------+
-Corey Vasbinder IND----------+           Fall 1:16
         (11)   23-  4
-Bye--------------------------+
         Bout:    107         |-Mike Ferlin LAT--------------+
-Mike Ferlin LAT--------------+                              |
                                        Bout:    135         |-Pat Lehr PT------------------+
                               -Pat Lehr PT------------------+             Dflt             |
-Erik Holcomb FRK-------------+                                                             |
         Bout:    108         |-Erik Holcomb FRK-------------+         Bout:    187         |-Tom Johnston HEMP------------
-Brad Rodgers NOR-------------+           Fall 1:24          |                              |           3rd Place
                                        Bout:    136         |-Tom Johnston HEMP------------+           Fall 2:47
                               -Tom Johnston HEMP------------+           Fall 1:59









                                                                                             - Place Winners -
                                                                                             1st Andrew Haile GS                    (12)    32-  2
                                                                                             2nd Corey Vasbinder IND                (11)    25-  5
                                                                                             3rd Tom Johnston HEMP                  (12)    25- 15
                                                                                             4th Pat Lehr PT                        (12)    20- 14




             

Weight: 215


-Alex Fleming FRK-------------+
(10)   24-  7   Bout:     49 |-Alex Fleming FRK-------------+
-Tony Henderson GCC-----------+           Fall 5:49          |
         (11)    0-  3                  Bout:     81         |-Alex Fleming FRK-------------+
-Zach Shoff HEMP--------------+                              |            Dec 6-5           |
(10)    5- 13   Bout:     50 |-Garret Gibson PT-------------+                              |
-Garret Gibson PT-------------+            Dec 7-3                                          |
         (10)    6-  9                                                 Bout:    192         |-Alex Fleming FRK-------------
-Joe Paouncic GS--------------+                                                             |           Champion
(10)    5-  6   Bout:     51 |-Joe Paouncic GS--------------+                              |           Dflt INJ
-Adam Baranowski NOR----------+          M-Dec 10-1          |                              |
         (11)    5- 16                  Bout:     82         |-Joe Paouncic GS--------------+
-Josh Balash IND--------------+                              |            Dq 2:57
(12)    1-  5   Bout:     52 |-Dan Holnaider LAT------------+
-Dan Holnaider LAT------------+           Fall :46
         (12)   14- 15
-Tony Henderson GCC-----------+
         Bout:    109         |-Tony Henderson GCC-----------+
-Zach Shoff HEMP--------------+            Dec 7-4           |
                                        Bout:    137         |-Dan Holnaider LAT------------+
                               -Dan Holnaider LAT------------+           Fall 1:42          |
-Adam Baranowski NOR----------+                                                             |
         Bout:    110         |-Adam Baranowski NOR----------+         Bout:    191         |-Dan Holnaider LAT------------
-Josh Balash IND--------------+           Fall 3:56          |                              |           3rd Place
                                        Bout:    138         |-Garret Gibson PT-------------+           Fall 2:07
                               -Garret Gibson PT-------------+            Dec 5-2









                                                                                             - Place Winners -
                                                                                             1st Alex Fleming FRK                   (10)    27-  7
                                                                                             2nd Joe Paouncic GS                    (10)     7-  7
                                                                                             3rd Dan Holnaider LAT                  (12)    17- 16
                                                                                             4th Garret Gibson PT                   (10)     8- 11




             

Weight: 275


-Ryan Tomei PT----------------+
(11)   32-  2   Bout:     53 |-Ryan Tomei PT----------------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |
                                        Bout:     83         |-Ryan Tomei PT----------------+
-Ryan Rogers IND--------------+                              |           Fall 1:56          |
(11)    8-  8   Bout:     54 |-Steve Santia HEMP------------+                              |
-Steve Santia HEMP------------+           Fall 5:18                                         |
         (10)   17- 12                                                 Bout:    196         |-Ryan Tomei PT----------------
-Andy Stas LAT----------------+                                                             |           Champion
(12)   21- 10   Bout:     55 |-Andy Stas LAT----------------+                              |         Dflt INJ 4:42
-Cory Glunt FRK---------------+           Fall 1:34          |                              |
         (11)   14- 15                  Bout:     84         |-Jake Kurant GS---------------+
-Bye--------------------------+                              |            Dec 9-5
         Bout:     56         |-Jake Kurant GS---------------+
-Jake Kurant GS---------------+
         (11)   28-  8
-Bye--------------------------+
         Bout:    111         |-Ryan Rogers IND--------------+
-Ryan Rogers IND--------------+                              |
                                        Bout:    139         |-Andy Stas LAT----------------+
                               -Andy Stas LAT----------------+           Fall :36           |
-Cory Glunt FRK---------------+                                                             |
         Bout:    112         |-Cory Glunt FRK---------------+         Bout:    195         |-Andy Stas LAT----------------
-Bye--------------------------+                              |                              |           3rd Place
                                        Bout:    140         |-Steve Santia HEMP------------+            Dec 4-3
                               -Steve Santia HEMP------------+           Fall :34









                                                                                             - Place Winners -
                                                                                             1st Ryan Tomei PT                      (11)    34-  2
                                                                                             2nd Jake Kurant GS                     (11)    29-  9
                                                                                             3rd Andy Stas LAT                      (12)    24- 11
                                                                                             4th Steve Santia HEMP                  (10)    19- 14




             

Preferred Educational Software
9585 Woodgate Lane
Byron IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

(c) 2001 - All rights reserved