STATISTICAL LEADERS

RUSHING LEADERS

NAME SCHOOL ATT YARDS TD YPC
Gerris Wilcox Aliquippa 294 2,001 27 6.8
Nick Kalcevic Belle Vernon 200 1,972 26 9.9
Chris Pfender Canevin 298 1,918 17 6.4
John Sims Center 219 1,875 21 8.6
Marcus Furman Connellsville 198 1,787 21 9.0
Eric McPhilomy Monaca 213 1,772 21 8.3
Todd Harris Duquesne 218 1,663 17 7.6
Marvin Oliverson Northgate 265 1,612 19 6.1
Sam Mathews Mt. Lebanon 245 1,594 22 6.5
Kirby Griffin Rochester 227 1,558 21 6.9
Lee Petersavage West Mifflin 218 1,480 19 6.8
Brian Newton Apollo-Ridge 162 1,470 23 9.1
Maurice Jackson Albert Gallatin 221 1,411 13 6.4
Jimmy Bates Riverside 177 1,410 17 8.0
Cecil Howard McKeesport 154 1,396 18 9.1
Jason Cherok Baldwin 244 1,348 17 5.5
Mark Rost Elizabeth Forward 214 1,348 9 6.3
David McClure Burgettstown 245 1,333 13 5.4
Marty Nasiadka North Catholic 263 1,331 11 5.1
Brandon Anderson Penn Hills 259 1,320 9 5.1
Donnie Booker Valley 156 1,308 16 8.4
Daine Williams Beaver Falls 197 1,286 17 6.5
Bryan Lorence Jefferson-Morgan 175 1,243 11 7.1
Andrew Voyten Leechburg 218 1,235 9 5.7
Tristan Booker Kiski Area 212 1,229 12 5.8
Dino DiNardo Central Catholic 191 1,219 14 6.4
Jamey Fitzgerald West Allegheny 196 1,218 5 6.2
D.J. Frye Western Beaver 235 1,215 15 5.2
Larry Maiolo Gateway 244 1,213 9 5.0
Brian Kimutis Trinity 189 1,208 11 6.4
Tom Jura Thomas Jefferson 144 1,207 15 8.4
Lee Fritz Waynesburg 133 1,171 17 8.8
Mike Meili Chartiers-Houston 178 1,148 15 6.4
Jermaine Moye Rochester 197 1,143 11 5.8
Mike Miller West Greene 224 1,142 9 5.1
Jeremy Zufall Mt. Pleasant 156 1,140 13 7.3
Jordan Hohn Greensburg C.C. 200 1,129 14 5.6
Justin Chaussard South Fayette 170 1,124 12 6.6
Ben Gunn Union 171 1,124 13 6.6
Kevin McLee Uniontown 184 1,122 10 6.1
Kellen Campbell West Allegheny 205 1,118 19 5.5
Lanfer Simpson Waynesburg 187 1,086 14 5.8
Justin Martinchek Washington 112 1,083 12 9.7
Kennard Davis Farrell 107 1,082 12 10.1
Steve Wagner Fox Chapel 165 1,042 10 6.3
Don Matthews Oliver 142 1,029 6 7.2
Sean Conley Pine-Richland 189 1,024 12 5.4
Josh Mullen Blackhawk 168 1,020 8 6.1
Ray Ventrone Chartiers Valley 189 1,019 12 5.4
Aaron Jones Wilkinsburg 147 1,011 9 6.9
Kareem Dutrieuille Woodland Hills 151 994 14 6.6
Scott Klein Peters Township 140 988 9 7.1
Bradd Bartos North Allegheny 196 984 8 5.0
Nathan Liberty Quaker Valley 162 956 12 5.9
Jamaal Newman New Brighton 155 951 9 6.1
Devin Wilson Steel Valley 146 941 12 6.4
Ric San Doval Shady Side Academy 142 932 7 6.6
Darob Wright Plum 114 927 11 8.1
Akeem Vance Greensburg Salem 101 922 12 9.1
Steve Breaston Woodland Hills 95 914 15 9.6
Will Allen Cornell 155 914 5 5.9
Kirk Rogers Penn-Trafford 176 905 14 5.1
Craig Uram Trinity 146 884 12 6.1
Andy Greene Carmichaels 120 848 10 7.1
Brian Ruscello Bethel Park 137 843 10 6.2
Ryan Klingensmith Jeannette 129 840 10 6.5
Derek Skillings Derry Area 130 830 10 6.4
Brandon Lehmeier Shaler 150 827 6 5.5
Daryl Collier Highlands 129 814 8 6.3
Mike Gogolin Mars 166 813 8 4.9
Austin Sykes Moon 141 812 8 5.8
Evan Treadwell Langley 179 801 4 4.5
Joe Kavlick Mapletown 111 799 8 7.2
Pete Soergel North Allegheny 98 794 7 8.1
B.J. Samuel Hopewell 94 790 9 8.4
Lance Fink Beaver 147 789 6 5.4
Joe Mazzarini Upper St. Clair 97 769 7 7.9
Greg Mazzei Burrell 153 766 4 5.0
Joel McDonald Monaca 112 765 7 6.8
Allan Claiborne Farrell 123 764 9 6.2
Ken Roudybush Kittanning 122 760 7 6.2
Mark Nicholas Pine-Richland 79 753 6 9.5
Diego Matthews Oliver 116 749 6 6.5
Nick Paris Laurel 115 749 7 6.5
Ben Farrell Fort Cherry 100 740 5 7.4
Richie Bennett Ford City 131 740 9 5.6
Will Northington Brashear 133 738 4 5.5
Aaron Snider Ellwood City 122 738 11 6.0
Dennis Gearhart Freeport 133 736 8 5.5
Eric Mozzetti North Hills 111 734 3 6.6
Eric Barnes Serra 131 724 3 5.5
Ryan Howell California 95 718 7 7.6
Vontey Johnson Washington 69 717 11 10.4
Josh Long Hopewell 159 714 8 4.5
Phil Sabatini Riverview 107 711 9 6.6
Maurice Cohen Sto-Rox 115 710 6 6.2
Mike Sidun Yough 134 694 4 5.2
Joe Webb Ringgold 100 692 2 6.9
Ryan Neupaver Peters Township 104 690 7 6.6
Ryan Mendel Brentwood 148 683 9 4.6
Tony Coleman South 121 673 5 5.6
Jay Bishop Center 100 672 3 6.7
Karell Lane Westinghouse 112 665 8 5.9
Justin Spada Charleroi 101 664 1 6.6
Billy Pugh Brownsville 104 663 10 6.4
Billy Marshall Monaca 133 658 9 4.9
Matt Tartt Charleroi 101 657 7 6.5
John Hewitt West Greene 111 656 13 5.9
Lou Granato Frazier 89 656 6 7.4
Derek Kovalcin Norwin 138 653 8 4.7
Ryan Ohm Riverview 103 650 6 6.3
Mark Graziano Greensburg Salem 96 649 8 6.8
Jon Drager Thomas Jefferson 129 649 12 5.0
William Graham Perry 95 645 13 6.8
Dale Piper Carmichaels 91 640 14 7.0
Danny Haught Waynesburg 107 636 7 5.9
Jeff Tornabene Canon-McMillan 93 634 3 6.8
Emmit Wright Summit Academy 119 629 9 5.3
Lou Fani Canevin 88 624 6 7.1
Scott McClintock Belle Vernon 96 621 6 6.5
Kevin Drewery Perry 65 614 9 9.4
Adam Brochetti Kittanning 100 611 5 6.1
Ken Headley Springdale 118 603 3 5.1
Sonny Riccio Ellwood City 77 601 8 7.8
Nate Galiyas Montour 109 600 4 5.5
Jim Ziesche North Hills 138 596 7 4.3
Anthony Pannutti Mohawk 133 595 4 4.5
Tim Kershaw Monessen 62 595 8 9.6
Jake Shepard Kittanning 74 592 7 8.0
John Dziurynski Southmoreland 114 591 6 5.2
Bryan Florkevich Laurel Highlands 103 589 6 5.7
T.J. Fontana Center 93 589 9 6.3
Nate Readal Hampton 106 587 5 5.5
Mike Wilson McKeesport 72 583 6 8.1
Jason Williams McKeesport 47 578 5 12.3
Shawn Martin Monessen 69 574 9 8.3
James Rockeymore Quaker Valley 64 566 6 8.8
Micah Germany Schenley 89 564 5 6.3
Robert Youngblood Monessen 64 562 4 8.8
Ryan Kwiscinski McKeesport 61 560 6 9.2
William Page Clairton 102 558 3 5.5
Bernard Lay Aliquippa 64 555 5 8.7
Travis Thomas Washington 64 554 10 8.7
Zach Gourley Apollo-Ridge 57 553 4 9.7
Dan Hatala South Park 110 546 1 5.0
Kevin Losser South Park 95 546 7 5.7
AsSamee Asad Keystone Oaks 120 545 3 4.5
Dan Chorba Geibel 123 538 5 4.4
Brian Clinton Hampton 74 535 5 7.2
Mark Bell Carlynton 106 524 4 4.9
Lorenzo Gardner Ringgold 135 521 10 3.9
Robbie Watts Canon-McMillan 89 515 5 5.8
Zach Mariacher New Castle 78 510 5 6.5
Matt Butler North Allegheny 101 509 12 5.0
Drew Durigan Latrobe 142 501 3 3.5
Mike Chicone Trinity 68 500 2 7.4

PASSING LEADERS

NAME SCHOOL COMP ATT PCT YARDS TD
Bruce Gradkowski Seton-LaSalle 188 327 57.5 2,978 28
Bob Tudi Central Catholic 115 222 51.8 2,078 21
Justin Papania Butler 125 210 59.5 1,763 13
Jeff Mroz Greensburg C.C. 116 216 53.7 1,744 17
Chad Long Johnstown 119 222 53.6 1,712 9
Matt Brown Freedom 116 217 53.5 1,608 5
Kevin Weidl Mt. Lebanon 89 179 49.7 1,552 17
Ben Bluemle Baldwin 99 184 53.8 1,460 7
Luke Getsy Steel Valley 94 195 48.2 1,401 16
Dave DiDonato South Fayette 94 153 61.4 1,391 13
Lee Fritz Waynesburg 75 132 56.8 1,376 15
Greg Dapper Keystone Oaks 125 232 53.9 1,376 8
Greg Tweardy Bethel Park 86 178 48.3 1,372 11
John Zilles North Hills 104 172 60.5 1,365 20
Bernard Lay Aliquippa 72 140 51.4 1,342 15
Tim Eckman Burrell 82 200 41.0 1,292 11
Tyler Palko West Allegheny 88 153 57.5 1,255 16
Mike Divens Penn-Trafford 83 162 51.2 1,245 12
Ben Shaulis Thomas Jefferson 63 159 39.6 1,236 14
Ryan Flynn Latrobe 91 188 48.4 1,231 8
Matt Humbert Laurel Highlands 104 211 49.3 1,229 8
Josh Cramer Belle Vernon 58 119 48.7 1,194 12
T.J. Detruf Jeannette 72 117 61.5 1,178 17
Josh Dvorchak Uniontown 75 167 44.9 1,163 7
Justin Grady Avonworth 74 156 47.4 1,162 8
Justin Gregula Washington 51 92 55.4 1,146 21
Adam Wagner East Allegheny 103 219 47.0 1,136 6
Shawn Quinn Canevin 63 134 47.0 1,112 14
Derek Blyzwick Moon 72 150 48.0 1,097 10
Jake Nulph Apollo-Ridge 70 121 57.9 1,089 11
Pat Plunkett Hampton 68 135 50.4 1,080 11
Tony Bonura Plum 69 136 50.7 1,059 7
Ryan Thompson Yough 80 194 41.2 1,054 11
Justin Bouch Highlands 59 125 47.2 1,040 9
Damian Cornish Perry 47 93 50.5 1,040 16
Chris Heisler Upper St. Clair 69 136 50.7 1,030 11
Donald Owens Carrick 63 156 40.4 1,025 13
Kevin McCabe Pine-Richland 86 196 43.9 1,015 8
Tory Williams Monessen 56 107 52.3 1,008 9
Brian Wineberg Shaler 56 142 39.4 966 8
Justin Ziegler Seneca Valley 71 158 44.9 962 7
Corey Desmond West Mifflin 57 129 44.2 955 8
Mike Lindenfelser North Catholic 70 159 44.0 942 6
Jim Cooper Norwin 70 131 53.4 906 10
Bill Wenzel Springdale 48 165 29.1 893 9
Karim El Nokali Chartiers Valley 69 149 46.3 861 6
J.R. Barley Blackhawk 53 115 46.1 855 7
T.J. Fontana Center 46 100 46.0 848 8
Brad Rosati Hopewell 52 121 43.0 844 7
A.J. Curtis Jefferson-Morgan 58 107 54.2 842 10
Bo DiNaples Franklin Regional 68 161 42.2 839 5
Matt Kibe Frazier 44 102 43.1 834 4
Matt Harley Monaca 50 109 45.9 823 0
Daryl Walden Shady Side Academy 45 105 42.9 820 8
Mike Wilmus Carlynton 75 147 51.0 815 6
Adam Bostick Greensburg Salem 46 107 43.0 812 10
Anthony Morelli Penn Hills 46 143 32.2 786 5
Drew Denhem Mapletown 47 97 48.5 782 9
Don Rush Avella 59 129 45.7 780 3
Matt Betler South Park 38 96 39.6 775 6
C.J. Smitsky Burgettstown 65 142 45.8 770 4
John Harris Perry 35 63 55.6 758 10
Ryan Aleski Montour 57 143 39.9 751 4
Randy Kalkstein Gateway 51 116 44.0 750 6
Don Higinbotham California 47 92 51.1 748 5
Glenn Schreiber Elizabeth Forward 57 139 41.0 717 5
Ryan Grindle Indiana 56 189 29.6 717 5
Casey Donahue Serra 66 147 44.9 713 2
Adam Moss Fort Cherry 60 111 54.1 703 6
Adam Moore Rochester 46 93 49.5 700 10
Brian Gulish Quaker Valley 50 93 53.8 685 4
Greg Bengele Kiski Area 40 97 41.2 682 9
Matt Butler North Allegheny 53 110 48.2 672 5
Lorenzo Gardner Ringgold 39 108 36.1 661 7
Matt DeChicko Riverside 43 67 64.2 659 11
Tyronn Cherry Summit Academy 39 85 45.9 653 4
Keith Shearer Connellsville 45 113 39.8 651 5
Ron Florian Brashear 39 83 47.0 647 6
Darrell Moore Westinghouse 47 117 40.2 647 5
Justin Sciarro Beaver Falls 49 105 46.7 644 4
Jason Goretsky Geibel 56 113 49.6 641 5
Brandon Gold Mars 43 83 51.8 622 6
John Hewitt West Greene 35 89 39.3 620 4
Steve Breaston Woodland Hills 33 66 50.0 619 1
Eugene Hilton Union 31 77 40.3 619 2
Sonny Riccio Ellwood City 42 88 47.7 618 6
Drew Geyer Deer Lakes 63 126 50.0 616 1
Greg Lasinski Derry Area 37 83 44.6 614 3
Pat McKiernan Northgate 52 110 47.3 613 6
Ryan Smith Leechburg 49 119 41.2 597 10
Curtis Cutts Ford City 54 111 48.6 596 4
Matt Brunck Fox Chapel 40 115 34.8 591 6
C.J. Callahan Albert Gallatin 35 81 43.2 576 6
Mike Woodard Cornell 29 67 43.3 571 4
Brent Colbert Western Beaver 35 82 42.7 564 1
Quentin Sutton Clairton 35 97 36.1 530 6
Randy Taylor Hempfield 35 81 43.2 521 4
Bill Schneider South Side Beaver 32 93 34.4 520 2
Mark Wroblewski Brentwood 40 108 37.0 506 3

RECEIVING LEADERS

NAME SCHOOL REC YARDS TD YPR
R.J. Soeder Seton-LaSalle 89 1,261 9 14.2
Dan Vagni Keystone Oaks 58 667 6 11.5
Jake Hathaway Freedom 55 858 4 15.6
Ted Stem Greensburg C.C. 52 728 7 14.0
Victor Callahan Johnstown 51 646 5 12.7
Joe DelSardo Seton-LaSalle 50 878 13 17.6
Denny Poland Central Catholic 48 881 8 18.4
Joe Slappy West Allegheny 46 653 9 14.2
Craig Bland Waynesburg 45 911 8 20.2
Santino Sloboda Laurel Highlands 45 716 5 15.9
Sam McCarthy Franklin Regional 43 616 5 14.3
Matt Cammarata Chartiers Valley 41 537 4 13.1
Kregg Kozik Butler 40 639 7 16.0
Aaron Argenta Latrobe 39 687 6 17.6
Brett Schmidt Butler 38 532 3 14.0
Perry Ivery Fort Cherry 38 484 6 12.7
Troy Redinger Indiana 36 497 4 13.8
Brandon DeVinnie Pine-Richland 35 325 0 9.3
Chris Bedell Johnstown 34 714 6 21.0
Andrew Richardson North Hills 34 331 6 9.7
Pete Bernini Seneca Valley 34 424 1 12.5
Ed Peterson Sto-Rox 34 708 13 20.8
Adam Snyder Southmoreland 33 626 4 19.0
Javon Hines South Fayette 33 589 6 17.8
Garrett Brain Laurel Highlands 33 378 3 11.5
Brandon Zangaro North Hills 33 466 5 14.1
Larry Rommes Deer Lakes 33 396 2 12.0
Bill Scavincky Penn-Trafford 32 570 10 17.8
Jarrod Takah Burgettstown 31 295 1 9.5
Quentin Goode Aliquippa 31 650 13 21.0
Mike Shields Steel Valley 31 458 8 14.8
Jeff Garrison Greensburg C.C. 31 587 7 18.9
Justin Hardision Johnstown 30 416 2 13.9
Charles Dawson Greensburg Salem 29 560 9 19.3
Drew Garcia Central Catholic 29 422 2 14.6
Dustin Schwab Yough 28 339 0 12.1
Carl Farrell Uniontown 28 367 2 13.1
James Harvey Mt. Lebanon 28 582 3 20.8
Kevin McArdle Burrell 28 492 4 17.6
Brian Lasinski Pine-Richland 28 577 4 20.6
Tom Vena Canevin 27 602 8 22.3
Mitch Pohl Geibel 27 423 5 15.7
Chad Zyma East Allegheny 27 282 2 10.4
Nathan Liberty Quaker Valley 27 365 2 13.5
Clint Deluca Blackhawk 27 484 5 17.9
Dan Drum Leechburg 26 336 9 12.9
Tim Madigan Butler 26 432 3 16.6
Ryan Valasek Highlands 26 625 7 24.0
Paul Ross California 26 553 6 21.3
Jason Ocker Mapletown 26 581 7 22.3
C.J. Brown Jeannette 26 426 10 16.4
Matt Hill Freedom 25 277 0 11.1
Chris Byrd Monessen 25 493 5 19.7
Brian Burke West Mifflin 25 495 6 19.8
Ray Ventrone Chartiers Valley 25 257 1 10.3
Randy Rovesti Norwin 25 324 2 13.0
Joe Martz East Allegheny 25 301 0 12.0
Justin Crum Mohawk 25 404 8 16.2
Darren Bucklew Bethel Park 25 474 2 19.0
Steve Buches Central Catholic 25 468 9 18.7

SCORING LEADERS

NAME SCHOOL TD FG XP PTS
Gerris Wilcox Aliquippa 28 0 18 186
Kirby Griffin Rochester 25 1 27 180
Nick Kalcevic Belle Vernon 27 0 2 164
Marvin Oliverson Northgate 25 0 4 154
Sam Mathews Mt. Lebanon 25 0 0 150
John Sims Center 25 0 0 150
Brian Newton Apollo-Ridge 24 0 0 144
Eric McPhilomy Monaca 22 0 0 132
Marcus Furman Connellsville 22 0 0 132
Kellen Campbell West Allegheny 21 0 0 126
Lee Fritz Waynesburg 19 0 6 120
Lee Petersavage West Mifflin 20 0 0 120
Todd Harris Duquesne 19 0 3 117
Bryan Lorence Jefferson-Morgan 18 0 9 117
Chris Pfender Canevin 19 0 2 116
Daine Williams Beaver Falls 18 0 2 110
Jermaine Moye Rochester 17 0 8 110
Justin Martinchek Washington 18 0 2 110
Cecil Howard McKeesport 18 0 2 110
Mike Meili Chartiers-Houston 18 0 0 108
Jason Cherok Baldwin 18 0 0 108
Joe DelSardo Seton-LaSalle 17 0 2 104
Quentin Goode Aliquippa 15 0 12 102
Jimmy Bates Riverside 17 0 0 102
Kennard Davis Farrell 16 0 4 100
Tom Jura Thomas Jefferson 16 0 2 98
C.J. Brown Jeannette 16 0 0 96
Dino DiNardo Central Catholic 15 0 6 96
D.J. Frye Western Beaver 15 0 6 96
Brian Burke West Mifflin 9 2 35 95
Lanfer Simpson Waynesburg 14 3 2 95
Travis Thomas Washington 15 0 4 94
Aaron Krepps Belle Vernon 15 0 4 94
Nathan Liberty Quaker Valley 15 0 2 92
Kirk Rogers Penn-Trafford 15 0 2 92
Steve Wagner Fox Chapel 15 0 2 92
William Graham Perry 15 0 2 92
Craig Uram Trinity 15 0 2 92
Brandon Zangaro North Hills 10 0 31 91
Jordan Hohn Greensburg C.C. 15 0 0 90
Steve Breaston Woodland Hills 15 0 0 90
Kareem Dutrieuille Woodland Hills 14 0 2 86
Maurice Jackson Albert Gallatin 14 0 2 86
Jeremy Zufall Mt. Pleasant 14 0 2 86
Justin Chaussard South Fayette 14 0 0 84
Ben Gunn Union 14 0 0 84
Dale Piper Carmichaels 14 0 0 84
Tristan Booker Kiski Area 14 0 0 84
Ed Peterson Sto-Rox 13 0 4 82
Devin Wilson Steel Valley 13 0 4 82
John Hewitt West Greene 13 0 3 81
David McClure Burgettstown 13 0 2 80
Mario Watkins Brashear 13 0 2 80
Ray Ventrone Chartiers Valley 13 0 2 80
Aaron Snider Ellwood City 13 0 0 78
Jason Williams McKeesport 7 0 36 78
John Harris Perry 0 8 54 78
Andy Tenney Allderdice 10 0 17 77
Derek Javarone West Allegheny 0 8 52 76
Phil Sabatini Riverview 10 0 16 76
Allan Claiborne Farrell 11 0 10 76
Matt Butler North Allegheny 12 0 2 74
Scott Klein Peters Township 12 0 2 74
Derek Skillings Derry Area 12 0 2 74
Dan Drum Leechburg 10 0 12 72
Zach Gourley Apollo-Ridge 11 0 6 72
Shawn Martin Monessen 12 0 0 72
Jon Drager Thomas Jefferson 12 0 0 72
Darob Wright Plum 12 0 0 72
Sean Conley Pine-Richland 12 0 0 72
Bill Scavincky Penn-Trafford 12 0 0 72
Akeem Vance Greensburg Salem 12 0 0 72
Marty Nasiadka North Catholic 11 0 4 70
Andy Greene Carmichaels 11 0 4 70
Vontey Johnson Washington 11 0 4 70
Larry Maiolo Gateway 11 0 2 68
Ryan Klingensmith Jeannette 11 0 0 66
T.J. Fontana Center 11 0 0 66
Jason Ocker Mapletown 10 0 6 66
Billy Pugh Brownsville 11 0 0 66
Perry Ivery Fort Cherry 11 0 0 66
Brian Kimutis Trinity 11 0 0 66
Bradd Bartos North Allegheny 11 0 0 66
Lorenzo Gardner Ringgold 11 0 0 66
Josh Mullen Blackhawk 11 0 0 66
Mark Graziano Greensburg Salem 11 0 0 66
Kevin McLee Uniontown 11 0 0 66
Mike Miller West Greene 10 0 5 65
Justin Crum Mohawk 8 2 10 64
Billy Marshall Monaca 10 0 3 63
Craig Bland Waynesburg 10 0 2 62
Joe Slappy West Allegheny 10 0 2 62
Danny Haught Waynesburg 9 0 8 62
Mark Rost Elizabeth Forward 10 0 2 62
Richie Bennett Ford City 10 0 0 60
Brad Wilson Upper St. Clair 10 0 0 60
Jeff Garrison Greensburg C.C. 10 0 0 60
Kevin Drewery Perry 10 0 0 60
Ryan Mendel Brentwood 10 0 0 60
Joe Kavlick Mapletown 10 0 0 60
Quentin Sutton Clairton 10 0 0 60
Nick Paris Laurel 10 0 0 60
Charles Dawson Greensburg Salem 10 0 0 60
Brian Ruscello Bethel Park 10 0 0 60
Andrew Voyten Leechburg 10 0 0 60
Jamaal Newman New Brighton 10 0 0 60
Justin Gregula Washington 4 0 35 59
B.J. Samuel Hopewell 9 0 4 58
Jeff Tornabene Canon-McMillan 5 1 23 56
Tyler Palko West Allegheny 9 0 2 56
Ryan Moye Washington 9 0 2 56
Steve Buches Central Catholic 9 0 2 56
R.J. Soeder Seton-LaSalle 9 0 2 56
Dennis Gearhart Freeport 9 0 1 55
Kareem Ferguson Perry 9 0 0 54
Ryan Howell California 9 0 0 54
Derek Kovalcin Norwin 9 0 0 54
Matt Cassidy Plum 9 0 0 54
Aaron Jones Wilkinsburg 9 0 0 54
Brett Schmidt Butler 9 0 0 54
Karell Lane Westinghouse 8 0 6 54
Austin Sykes Moon 9 0 0 54
Ryan Fennick Laurel 9 0 0 54
Dan McDowell Center 0 4 42 54
Brian Wineberg Shaler 9 0 0 54
Daryl Collier Highlands 9 0 0 54
Emmit Wright Summit Academy 9 0 0 54
Brian Young Mt. Lebanon 9 0 0 54
Brandon Lehmeier Shaler 9 0 0 54
Mike Shields Steel Valley 9 0 0 54
Brandon Anderson Penn Hills 9 0 0 54
Denny Poland Central Catholic 8 0 6 54
Bernard Lay Aliquippa 6 0 16 52
Cody Peer Norwin 8 0 4 52
Don Matthews Oliver 6 0 16 52
Austin Novak Woodland Hills 0 5 36 51
John Fowler Belle Vernon 0 3 42 51
Vaughn Rivers Perry 8 0 2 50
James Rockeymore Quaker Valley 8 0 2 50
Ryan Valasek Highlands 8 0 2 50
Tom Vena Canevin 8 0 2 50
John Nichols Mt. Lebanon 0 1 47 50
Aaron Argenta Latrobe 8 0 2 50
Dave Divosevic North Catholic 8 0 2 50
Travis Bogdanski Carrick 8 0 2 50